Club Key # Club Name Division Name  
K11338 Big Lagoon-Pensacola Division 1
K14182 Central Pensacola Division 1
K02046 Crestview Division 1
K10687 Destin Division 1
K02703 Fort Walton Beach Division 1  
K17585 Freeport-South Walton Division 1  
K02050 Milton Division 1  
K08082 Niceville-Valparaiso Division 1
K00148 Pensacola Division 1  
K10813 Santa Rosa Sunrise, Milton Division 1
K02753 Bonifay Division 2
K02432 Chipley Division 2  
K02084 De Funiak Springs Division 2
K09544 Graceville Division 2  
K02042 Marianna Division 2  
K01536 Panama City Division 2
K02456 Port St. Joe Division 2  
K18033 Bradfordville, Tallahassee Division 3  
K05153 Capital City, Tallahassee Division 3
K03237 Greensboro Division 3
K02650 Havana Division 3
K08628 Madison Division 3
K01380 Monticello Division 3
K01267 Perry Division 3
K02885 Quincy Division 3  
K01019 Tallahassee Division 3  
K07010 Tallahassee Northside Division 3
K10763 Tallahassee-Killearn Division 3  
K18311 Virtual Kiwanis of the Big Bend Division 3  
K18682 Wakulla County Division 3  
K01103 Gainesville Division 4
K01149 Lake City Division 4
K12685 Lake Region (The)-Keystone Heights-Melrose Division 4  
K01258 Live Oak Division 4  
K17090 Santa Fe Division 4
K09635 Starke Division 4
K04689 Arlington, Jacksonville Division 5
K19167 Clay County Division 5  
K15411 Deercreek Division 5
K02188 Fernandina Beach Division 5  
K08740 Historic St. Augustine Division 5
K03645 Jacksonville Division 5
K02779 Jacksonville Beaches Division 5
K01113 Saint Augustine Division 5
K05979 Westside Jacksonville Division 5  
K04751 Azalea City (The), Palatka Division 6
K04019 Lake Weir Division 6  
K01215 Ocala Division 6
K00531 Palatka Division 6
K10192 Silver Springs Shores Division 6
K00501 Daytona Beach Division 7
K02029 DeLand Division 7  
K05938 Deltona-Southwest Volusia Division 7  
K17740 Flagler County Division 7
K08678 Flagler, Palm Coast Division 7
K05892 Holly Hill Division 7  
K05432 Ormond Beach Division 7
K19119 Port Orange Division 7  
K07540 Seabreeze-Daytona Beach Division 7  
K01478 Southeast Volusia County Division 7
K18930 Adventure Coast (The) Division 8
K00985 Brooksville Division 8
K17696 Brooksville Ridge (The) Division 8
K01142 Dade City Division 8
K10075 Dunnellon Division 8
K01437 Inverness Division 8
K06870 Spring Hill Division 8
K18271 Weeki Wachee Division 8
K08156 West Citrus Division 8
K06708 Zephyrhills Division 8
K07558 Astor Division 9
K01485 Clermont Division 9
K01327 Eustis Division 9  
K06700 Golden Triangle (The), Eustis Division 9
K10298 Lady Lake Division 9
K00895 Leesburg Division 9  
K08354 Leesburg, Sunrise Division 9  
K01457 Mount Dora Division 9
K11692 South Lake, Clermont Division 9
K17986 Tavares-Safe Harbor Division 9  
K02077 Umatilla Division 9
K09970 Wildwood Division 9  
K08379 Altamonte-Longwood Division 10
K17827 Avalon Park Division 10  
K07102 Central Orlando Division 10
K18833 Dr. Phillips Division 10  
K13005 East Orange County Division 10
K05577 Greater Orlando-Winter Park Division 10
K01366 Kissimmee Division 10
K18809 Lake Mary Division 10  
K03958 North Orlando Division 10
K00559 Orlando Division 10
K14253 Oviedo-Winter Springs Division 10
K00633 Sanford Division 10
K05267 South Orlando Division 10
K07653 West Orange Division 10
K01438 Cocoa Division 11  
K03821 Cocoa Beach Division 11  
K03878 Eau Gallie, Suntree Division 11  
K01301 Melbourne Division 11
K04741 Merritt Island Division 11
K05094 Rockledge Division 11
K01102 Titusville Division 11
K05147 Dunedin Division 12
K06228 Greater West Pasco Division 12
K17184 Largo-Mid-Pinellas Division 12
K09593 Safety Harbor Division 12
K04684 Springtime City, Clearwater Division 12
K08181 Top of the Bay Division 12
K16868 Gulf Beaches Division 13
K05277 Pinellas Park Division 13
K05300 Seminole Division 13
K09413 Seminole Breakfast Division 13
K00711 St Petersburg Division 13
K05129 Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg Division 13
K08702 Carrollwood, Tampa Division 14
K05252 Greater Brandon Division 14
K05658 Midtown Tampa Division 14
K00540 Plant City Division 14
K19246 Riverview Division 14  
K06768 SouthShore, Sun City Center Division 14
K00143 Tampa Division 14
K00821 Arcadia Division 15
K00713 Bartow Division 15  
K04847 Citrus Center (The), Lakeland Division 15
K16951 Davenport-Four Corners Division 15  
K02392 Greater Haines City Division 15  
K01604 Lake Wales Division 15
K00712 Lakeland Division 15
K02034 Mulberry Division 15
K11735 North Lakeland Division 15  
K05247 Sebring Division 15  
K01503 Wauchula Division 15
K02032 Winter Haven Division 15
K01544 Fort Pierce Division 16
K10489 Fort Pierce Sunrise Division 16
K06571 Martin County Division 16  
K06803 Okeechobee Division 16
K02215 Stuart Division 16
K07310 Vero-Treasure Coast Division 16
K03884 Anna Maria Island Division 17
K00834 Bradenton Division 17
K17079 Cortez, Bradenton Division 17
K15601 Lakewood Ranch Division 17
K04870 Manatee Sunrise Division 17
K04049 North Manatee Division 17
K07214 West Bradenton Division 17  
K06989 Longboat Key Division 18 North  
K00887 Sarasota Division 18 North
K16218 Siesta Key Division 18 North
K17250 Englewood-Cape Haze Division 18 South
K17955 Knight Owls North Port Division 18 South  
K06988 North Port Division 18 South
K11344 North Port Early Birds Division 18 South  
K11047 Port Charlotte Sunrise Division 18 South
K01475 Punta Gorda Division 18 South
K04740 Venice Division 18 South  
K19019 Bonita Springs YP Division 19  
K05392 Cape Coral Division 19
K00760 Fort Myers Division 19
K06395 Fort Myers Beach Division 19
K17719 Fort Myers Gateway to the Islands Division 19
K10014 Fort Myers Metro-McGregor Division 19
K05632 Fort Myers-Edison Division 19
K09414 Greater Pine Island Division 19
K07195 Harney Point-Cape Coral Division 19
K09655 La Belle Division 19
K06382 Lehigh Acres Division 19
K12709 Riverdale-Lee County Division 19
K10129 San Carlos Park-Estero Division 19
K07220 Sanibel-Captiva Islands Division 19
K12797 Flagler Sunrise, West Palm Beach Division 20  
K04221 Jupiter-Tequesta Division 20
K16078 Lake Park Division 20
K05126 North Palm Beaches (The) Division 20
K16848 Northside West Palm Beach Division 20
K05611 Palm Beach Division 20  
K10916 Palm Beach Gardens Division 20
K03681 Riviera Beach Division 20
K07470 Singer Island-Sunrise Division 20
K19127 Wellington Division 20  
K00569 West Palm Beach Division 20
K05265 Westside, West Palm Beach Division 20
K05882 Boca Raton Division 21
K03119 Boynton Beach Division 21
K07255 Delray Beach Sunrise Division 21
K15622 Gold Coast Knights, Boca Raton Division 21
K12656 Greenacres & Western Communities Division 21
K14545 Hypoluxo-Lantana Sunrise Division 21  
K03199 Lake Worth Division 21  
K11299 East Naples Division 22
K06194 Golden Gate, Naples Division 22  
K18850 Greater Collier Division 22
K18671 Immokalee Division 22  
K14257 Marco Island Division 22
K03912 Naples Division 22
K07763 Naples-On-The-Gulf Division 22
K11257 Northside Naples Division 22
K13320 Pelican Bay, Naples Division 22
K08130 Central Broward/Ft. Lauderdale Division 23  
K07174 Coral Springs Division 23
K04681 Deerfield Beach Division 23
K14491 Deerfield Beach West Division 23  
K01097 Fort Lauderdale Division 23
K17223 Greater Sunrise in Broward Division 23  
K18628 Lauderdale By The Sea Division 23
K15560 Lauderdale Lakes Division 23
K18829 Lauderhill Division 23  
K07444 Margate-Coconut Creek Division 23  
K19273 North Lauderdale Division 23  
K05349 Oakland Park Division 23
K03617 Pompano Beach Division 23
K14285 Pompano Beach Westside Division 23  
K17547 Tamarac Division 23
K03537 Wilton Manors Division 23
K17519 Cooper City Division 24  
K11164 Dania Division 24
K05777 Davie and West Hollywood Division 24
K16244 Greater Pembroke Pines Division 24
K14567 Hallandale Beach Division 24  
K01398 Hollywood Division 24
K13554 Miramar-Pembroke Pines Division 24
K17135 Sawgrass Sunrise Division 24  
K15692 Weston Division 24
K03535 Biscayne Bay, Miami Division 25
K12766 Colombia U.S.A.-Miami Division 25
K19118 Grace Bay Division 25  
K12082 Greater Miami Lakes Division 25  
K18542 Hialeah Division 25
K02317 Miami Beach Division 25  
K17592 Miami Gardens Division 25  
K02749 Miami Shores-North Miami Division 25  
K07689 Miami-Latin Division 25  
K19117 North Caicos Division 25  
K04891 North Miami Beach-Sunny Isles Beach Division 25  
K13546 Providenciales Division 25
K01550 Coral Gables Division 26
K14492 Coral Gables-Latin Division 26
K07706 Grand Cayman Division 26
K03194 Homestead-South Dade Division 26
K16582 Kendall-South Dade Division 26
K13144 Key Biscayne Division 26  
K08110 Little Havana, Miami Division 26  
K00507 Miami Division 26
K17149 Pinecrest-Palmetto Bay Division 26
K14139 Upper Keys, Key Largo Division 26